ARIES

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 13002703/90
Founded in 1984 Aries Fine Wine and Spirits is an enoteca-style wine shop in White Plains, NY with soft wood tones and a temperature controlled wine room. Aries is a family run business and a child of Tony Russo and Andrea Kish. Tony has been in wine and spirits business for more than 30 years as a co-owner with his father and a manager and wine supplier for one of the most prestigious wine shops in New York City. Here at Aries we take great pride in customer service and it is a main priority for us. We provide FREE SAME DAY LOCAL DELIVERY, FREE PARKING, and one of the greatest selection of fine wines and artisan spirits from all over the world in Westchester County. Don't hesitate to contact us with your special requests, which we will be glad to fulfill... Our Wine room preserves our rarest and finest wines. Whether you are a collector, or a wine enthusiast, we encourage you to browse our temperature controlled wine room with wines from the world's fines wine regions and vineyards,..
Also known as: Aries Wine & Spirits
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
aries-wineny.com

Actual
www.aries-wineny.com

IP
216.172.175.143

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment