AWARD ENGINEERING

Updated 133 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 13011504/136
7804 North Florida Avenue Tampa Florida-33604
AWARD is an independent firm that deals primarily in Civil, Structural, Geotechnical, Environmental Engineering fields... AWARD Engineering, Inc. was established as a Florida Corporation on December 15, 1989. Since its founding, AWARD has steadily grown to provide a broad range of comprehensive services to public, private and industrial clients. With our highly qualified staff, AWARD offers experience in all aspects of Civil, Structural, Geotechnical, Environmental Engineering services... AWARD Engineering, Inc. is a multi-disciplinary engineering consulting corporation comprised of highly experienced professionals.
Also known as: AWARD, Award Engineering, Inc.
Primary location: Tampa United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
awardengineering.com

Actual
www.awardengineering.com

IP
107.180.0.96

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment