CHINAPRINTING4U

Updated 95 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 13058973/92
China Seven Color Group Co. Ltd. is a Chinese printing manufacturer of various types of packaging and printing products, including color paper boxes, paper bags,catalogs,magazines,booklets,books,notebook,calendar,cards, tags, posters, gift boxes, playing cards, file folders,brochures etc. Founded in 1994, now we have more than 200 employees and 8,000 square meters of factory area. Due to competitive prices and satisfactory services, our products gain very good reputation among the customers at home and abroad. We wish to establish good and long cooperation relationships and develop together with you... Founded in 1994, now we have more than 200 employees and 8,000 square meters of factory area. Under the condition of continual employing and training professional technical personnel, purchasing advanced software and equipment, we can afford high quality and efficient productions. We have a lot of advanced equipment, such as ROLAND two, four-color machines, UV printing machines,..
Also known as: China Printing Company, China Seven Color Group Co. Ltd., chinaprinting4u.com
Registration numbers: 60386177-000-09-12-3 (W)
  • 2
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
chinaprinting4u.com

Actual
www.chinaprinting4u.com

IP
104.21.16.39, 172.67.166.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
raikim6211 April 19, 2021
good book printing in China