HANGZHOU YURU TEXTILE

Updated 145 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 13232473/136
Located in Kanshan Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou, China, Hangzhou Yuru Textile Co., Ltd. is close to the National Highway 104, near China Textile City and 8 kilometers from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, enjoying good location. Founded in 1992, our company covers an area of over 50mu, including standard workshop area of 25,000 square meters. 20 sets of real silk looms and over 30 sets of wrapping machines, it is specialized in producing various dyed cloth, yarn-dyed fabrics, real silk fabrics, woven yarns, seamless underwear yarns, swan velvet, hosiery yarns, nylon/viscose blended yarns, imitated natural silk, Korea silk and flat knitting yarn, spandex wrap yarns made of cotton yarns, polyester, nylon, rayon, real silk and special fancy yarns etc. Products can be tailored upon the different demands of customers... By taking the spirit of "Credit First, Quality First and Innovation First", we have established good cooperative relationships with our customers and actively..
Also known as: Hangzhou, Hangzhou Yuru Textile Co., Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
libangtex.com

Actual
www.libangtex.com

IP
154.85.56.72

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TEXAS TEXTILE SERVICES - texastextile.com
  2. TOTHILLS LAUNDERERS AND DRY CLEANERS LIMITED
  3. VICTORIA INTERIORS L.L.C - victoriainteriorsllc.com
  4. ESPORTS - esports.com.gh
  5. SMARTWAY2FITNESS LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment