TOPOWER

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 13404399/103
Rm. 6, 7F., No.58, Sec. 3, Minquan E. Rd., Zhongshan Dist., Taipei City 104, Taiwan
Topower Co., Ltd. was founded by Mr. Kent Chou, the President and CEO of Topower Group in 1986 in Taipei, Taiwan following Mr. Kent Chou's vision, Topower's boards of directors were formed by the most qualified professionals in the computer hardware industry. The main business was started as a manufacturer to produce the switching mode power supply.
Also known as: Topower Co.,LTD, TOPOWER Computer Industrial Co., Ltd., TOPOWER Computer Industrial Ltd., Topower Group
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
topower.com.tw

Actual
www.topower.com.tw

IP
61.31.209.131

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment