CLIMATIX GROUP

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06618586 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 13640880/137
Leeds East Airport, Church Fenton, Leeds, LS24 9SE
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Climatix Group are a HVAC, Mechanical Services Contractor based near Leeds in Yorkshire. We specialise in HVAC Installation, Servicing & Maintenance and was established in 2008 with the strong values of honesty, reliability and integrity at its core. From our humble beginning as a predominantly service and maintenance company, Climatix Group has grown and developed to be a trusted and respected mechanical contractor both in Yorkshire and across the country... Climatix Group is a Mechanical Services Contractor based near Leeds in Yorkshire. We specialise in building services engineering in Yorkshire or beyond. With years of experience in creating bespoke, efficient solutions in heating, air-conditioning, ventilation, plumbing and refrigeration, our services are second to none.
Also known as: Climatix, CLIMATIX GROUP LIMITED, Climatix Group Ltd
Previous names: CLIMATIZE UK LTD
Registration numbers: 06618586 (CH)
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
06618586
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-10
Returns last made up date
2016-06-12
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
climatix-group.com

Actual
climatix-group.com

IP
160.153.137.123

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment