FRIDGEXPRESS

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06554050 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 13641167/118
The Acre, Lawford Heath Lane, Rugby, CV23 9EU
• 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
• 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
For 20 years we have been ensuring that businesses all over the UK can deliver their sensitive perishables on time, every time... From same-day delivery through to roadside assistance, our team, systems and processes are all geared up to deliver without delay... Being long established does not mean that we are long in the tooth. You can already opt a range of hire electric fridge vans from us we continue to extend this popular part of our fleet.
Also known as: FRIDGEXPRESS (UK) LIMITED, Fridgexpress Ltd
Registration numbers: 06554050 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 932120664
Primary location: Heath United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
06554050
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-01
Returns last made up date
2016-04-03
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fridgexpress.com

Actual
www.fridgexpress.com

IP
109.228.59.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment