Allcom is also a internet and voip service provider with a talk direct to technician service. No long hold times and you get qualified advice... Allcom T & D is a established boutique company that specializes in personal service for both small residential jobs and larger commercial contracts including internet & data network cabling systems for your home or business. The main principal, Grant McAsey, has over 28 years experience in the telecommunications industry. Grant makes it his policy to deal personally with his clients, giving professional advice and service. There is no job considered too big or too small, from commercial sized telephone or phone connections to alarm systems down to a single resedential jack for phone or Data. Allcom T & D is looking to the future and is expanding into the exciting telecommunication field of fiber optics and wireless technology.
Also known as: Allcom Telecommunications & Data Ltd, ALLCOM TELEPHONE AND DATA, ALLCOM TELEPHONE AND DATA LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
allcom.co.nz

Actual
www.allcom.co.nz

IP
163.53.249.172

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment