ALLISWIRELESS

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 13673092/100
Established in 1995, Allis Communications was established as a subsidiary of Allis Electric Co., LTD to design and manufacture GPS antennas for the emerging Global Positioning System market. Allis Communications evolved into an antenna supplier with products ranging from Global Positioning System to Cellular Mobile System... Establishment in 1995, Allis Communications Company core business is in the design and development of Global Positioning System antennas. Since its inception, Allis Communications Company (ACC) has evolved into a wireless technology company focusing on innovation and high performance designs. Through its innovative design and high quality production, Allis Communications supply its products to several large OEM companies throughout the world... Allis Communications designs, manufactures, and markets wide array of antenna products to the GPS, GLONASS, WCDMA, and LTE market. In the GPS market, Allis Communications products consist of L1/L2 antenna, GPS Time..
Also known as: Allis Communications, Allis Electric Co., LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
alliswireless.com

Actual
www.alliswireless.com

IP
173.255.212.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment