BRINKER

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 13724435/97
Support Center 3000 Olympus Blvd Dallas, TX 75019
Brinker International, Inc. (NYSE: EAT) is one of the world's leading casual dining restaurant companies. Founded in 1975 and based in Dallas, Texas, Brinker International owns, operates, or franchises more than 1,600 restaurants in 30 countries and two territories under the names Chili's® Grill & Bar and Maggiano's Little Italy®... Our Team Members and Guests represent a wide range of cultures, each bringing their own experiences, ideas and insights to our table. We're driven by integrity, teamwork and passion - plus an unwavering commitment for every Guest to have an exceptional dining experience when visiting our brands... Brinker International offers one of the most experienced teams in the industry, with 150 years of combined restaurant experience in domestic and international markets.
Also known as: Brinker Franchise, Brinker International, Brinker International, Inc.
Primary location: Dallas United States
Associated domains: brinkerglobal.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
brinker.com

Actual
www.brinker.com

IP
63.163.55.10

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DOW - dow.com
  2. RHI - rhi.com
  3. AON - aon.com
  4. COOKING SCHOOL - cookingschool.org
  5. VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY - vulcanmaterials.com
0 comments Add a comment