HEALTH LANE FAMILY PHARMACY

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 13867035/108
Wisma Health Lane, 760 & 762, Jalan Sentul, 51000 Kuala Lumpur
Health Lane Family Pharmacy is a growing chain of pharmacy with more than 30 years experience! We currently have almost 100 outlets in Klang Valley, Negeri Sembilan, Melaka, Johor, Sarawak and still expanding. Our retail outlets are supported by an efficient Headquarter team based in Sentul... In Health Lane Family Pharmacy our tagline is "GREAT HEALTH BEGINS HERE", our goal is to establish a strong bond and long term relationship with our customers, treating them like family by providing personalized service, caring advice and recommending wholesome solutions to help them achieve great health... In order to achieve our goal, we employ a dedicated team of licensed and experienced pharmacists, well trained nutritionists, dietitians and health advisors to provide the best service and consultation to our customers. Throughout the journey of 32 years, we have built a base of more than 500,000 loyal customers who truly appreciate our practice and professionalism.
Also known as: Health Lane Family Pharmacy Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
healthlane.com.my

Actual
healthlane.com.my

IP
58.84.42.159

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment