KOROBERI

Updated 129 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 13922389/135
236 S. Boylan Ave Suite 100 Raleigh, NC 27603
Koroberi was founded in 1999 by Kathryn and Bruce Olive as a B2B agency specializing in science and technology marketing. Over the decades, we've stayed true to our B2B focus, partnering with companies in the supply chain, robotics, software, energy, medical and telecommunications industries - stable, growing industries that are set to fundamentally change our world... Koroberi is a Triangle-based B2B marketing agency that specializes in branding, PR, content creation, advertising and digital strategy... You can think of Koroberi as an extension of your team. Our experienced B2B marketers are specialists in your industries with the skills to produce across a broad range of services - whether you're looking for an extra set of hands on a single project or a comprehensive marketing plan.
Also known as: Koroberi, Inc., The Koroberi Inc
Primary location: Raleigh United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
koroberi.com

Actual
www.koroberi.com

IP
199.16.172.86, 199.16.173.126

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. YAMATO SUSHI - yamatosushiomaha.com
  2. MCINTYRE CONSULTING AND SERVICES LTD
  3. RA HOLD LIMITED
  4. MEDI-SCRIBE - medi-scribeinc.com
  5. BONUNO PROPERTY LTD
0 comments Add a comment