LANDCRAFT DEVELOPERS

Updated 17 days ago
  • ID: 13927163/103
Village Mehrauli, Paragna Dasna, Tehsil & District Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201002
LandCraft Developers Private Limited is the Real Estate vertical of Garg Group a 50 years old group, having diversified interests in publication, education and real estate. LandCraft was founded in the year 2006 and being a part of Garg Group it has been laid down on solid foundation.
Also known as: landcraft, LandCraft Developers Private Limited, Landcraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Ghaziabad
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
landcraft.in

Actual
landcraft.in

IP
143.95.238.61

Status
OK

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
LandCraft Developers May 01, 2019
LandCraft developer’s private limited is a real estate developers firm in Ghaziabad. LandCraft is vertical of Garg group; this group is around 50 year old group, Already Serving people in sectors like publication, education, Garg group come up with LandCraft in year 2007,So as being the part of garg group, This Real estate firm is based on solid foundation. LandCraft developers have delivered number of projects in Ghaziabad, and continue keep moving forward day by day to provide people their dream o