MARTIN BRATTRUD

Updated 123 days ago
  • ID: 13952703/104
1224 West 132nd St. Gardena, CA 90247
Founded as a modest framing shop in 1946, Martin Brattrud today designs and manufactures a comprehensive line of contract seating and tables that ships to clients worldwide. Nonetheless, every product we sell is built by hand in our Southern California factories... Martin Brattrud partners with the industry's top designers to bring modern concepts of form and function to life. We employ first-quality materials and precise craft techniques to make sure every piece looks and performs as intended. From the first sketch to the final stitch, Martin Brattrud seating and tables represent a superior level of design and workmanship... Martin Brattrud manufactures innovative, hand crafted upholstered seating and occasional tables. Since 1946 Martin Brattrud has dedicated itself to providing distinctive designs with unparalleled tailoring and excellent customer service. Martin Brattrud's success stems from its progressive philosophy on design and its commitment to excellence in design..
Also known as: Martin Brattrud, Inc.
Primary location: Gardena United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
martinbrattrud.com

Actual
martinbrattrud.com

IP
104.27.190.175, 104.27.191.175, 172.67.180.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment