MONGODB

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 13977902/93
1633 Broadway 38th Floor New York, NY 10019 United States
MongoDB was founded in 2007 by Dwight Merriman, Eliot Horowitz and Kevin Ryan - the team behind DoubleClick... MongoDB is the leading modern, general purpose database platform, designed to unleash the power of software and data for developers and the applications they build. Headquartered in New York, MongoDB has more than 15,000 customers over 100 countries. The MongoDB database platform has been downloaded over 60 million times and there have been more than one million MongoDB University registrations.
Also known as: MongoDB Company, MongoDB, Inc.
Primary location: New York United States
Associated domains: 10gen.com, mongo.org, mongodb.de, mongodb.jobs, mongodb.org, mongodb.world, mongodb1.com, mongodbberlin.com, mongodbparis.com, mongodbshanghai.com, mongodbtokyo.com, mongodbwebinars.com, mongodbworld.com, mongosf.com, shittydb.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
10
HIT Score
0.98
Domain
mongodb.com

Actual
www.mongodb.com

IP
13.227.150.46, 13.227.150.76, 13.227.150.115, 13.227.150.128

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PSI - psi.org
  2. NSOFT - nsoft.com
  3. WXXW-LP - wxxw-lptvradio.weebly.com
  4. NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT CANADA - nortonrosefulbright.com
  5. EXPRESSJET - expressjet.com
0 comments Add a comment