OPS SERVICES

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 14015198/93
PO Box 53302 Fayetteville, NC 28305
At its core, OSI is an Administrative Management and General Management Consulting company that offers a broad-range of professional services primarily to government organizations in support of their ongoing operations... Operations Services, Inc. (OSI) was founded in July 2010. Our corporate headquarters is in Fayetteville, North Carolina ten miles from Fort Bragg, North Carolina, home of our nation's premier national security "power projection platform." OSI also has an IT/Cyber Security Services Field Office in Huntsville, AL. OSI is an SBA 8(a) certified Small Business, Service Disabled-Veteran Owned Small Business, Small Disadvantaged Business, Minority-Owned and GSA Professional Services 00CORP Schedule Holder.
Also known as: Ops Services Inc, OSI
Primary location: Fayetteville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
opsservicesinc.com

Actual
www.opsservicesinc.com

IP
216.92.197.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment