PINNACLE MACHINE TOOL

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 14034793/116
Add: No.149, Sec. 1, Guofeng Rd., Shengang Dist., Taichung City 429002, Taiwan
Pinnacle was founded in October 1976, the founder -Mr. Hsieh, Chao Nan, in very beginning, start from producing convention milling machines and lay a good industrial base. In 1994 due to changes in market environment, began to develop NC milling machine, the general manager - Mr. Hsieh Tung-Ying succeeds the company, then he has been constantly developing all kinds of new models, meanwhile also open up the international markets. The markets have spread all over the world. Sales channels are available in more than 30 countries. Pinnacle also uses "" as a Logo, "Pinnacle" means peak, summit and top. Pinnacle expects itself to be a leader in metal machine tool field and and positioning products as high-end products so that consumers can directly think of Pinnacle products are quality assurance of high-precision machines. So that Pinnacle brand internationally renowned and keep pace with the world brand... Pinnacle Machine Tool Co., Ltd. was founded in 1976. With excellent experience in..
Also known as: Pinnacle, Pinnacle Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Taichung Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
pinnacle-mc.com

Actual
www.pinnacle-mc.com

IP
61.218.179.136

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TIKOO ENTERPRISE - tikooenterprise.com
  2. ER MACHINING - ermachining.com
  3. GARAGE DOOR COMPANY - garage-door-highlandsranchco.com
  4. THANCOUPIE BURSARY - thancoupiebursary.com
  5. CALCULATED COMFORT - calculatedcomfort.com
0 comments Add a comment