SCHOELLER

Updated 163 days ago
  • Age: 142 years
  • ID: 14083690/112
Zugspitzstrasse 15 D-82049 Pullach Germany
Schoeller Group is a group of companies connected to the Schoeller holding companies in Munich and Zurich that are active in the areas of returnable packaging solutions and supply chain systems services with a special focus on sustainability... The group has developed out of traditional roots from Gebrüder Schoeller in Düren (founded in 1799) and Alexander Schoeller & Co, Jülich (founded in 1880) and is now held by Martin and Christoph Schoeller and their families in the 7th generation.
Also known as: Schoeller Bank, Schoeller Group, Schoeller Group GmbH
Registration numbers: HRB 224385 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 308244218
Primary location: Pullach Germany
Associated domains: schoeller-industries.de, schoeller-industries.org, schoellergroup.com, schoellergroup.de, schoellergroup.org, schoellerholding.com, schoellerholding.de, schoellerholding.org, schoellerindustries.com, schoellerindustries.de, schoellerindustries.nl, schoellerpackaging.com, schoellerpolymerindustries.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
schoeller.org

Actual
www.schoeller.org

IP
217.160.0.124

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment