SCHROEDAHL

Updated 32 days ago
  • ID: 14086612/101
Lower Coilentowie, Callander FK17 8LW
SCHROEDAHL is a worldwide established company with decades of experience in the development and production of high quality speciality valves for power plants, industrial facilities as well as exploration- and production systems in oil and gas applications... At times like these, we at SCHROEDAHL are reminded of how grateful we are for every employee and business partner. Our leadership team is monitoring the COVID-19 pandemic around the clock, working to prioritize the safety and well-being of everyone involved in the work we do for our valued customers.
Also known as: SCHROEDAHL GmbH
Registration numbers: 7457 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 122534890
Primary location: Callander United Kingdom
Associated domains: schroedahl-arapp.net, schroedahl.com, schroedahl.com.cn, schroedahl.info, schroedahl.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
44
HIT Score
0.80
Managing Director
Domain
schroedahl.de

Actual
www.schroedahl.de

IP
217.160.168.85

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment