SAVVAS OPTICAL

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 14089302/126
end of Makarios Ave.) 8011 Paphos Cyprus
Savvas Optical was founded in 2002 for the purpose of offering a low cost alternative to high designer sunglasses prices. We listen to our customers, adding the latest men's and women's styles. We even back up our claims with our "100% Satisfaction Guarantee." With 100's of designs available, you can count on Savvas Optical to provide you with continued variety and assortment of the most popular sunglasses on the market.
Also known as: SAVVAS OPTICAL LTD.
Primary location: Paphos Kibris Cumhuriyeti
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
savvasoptical.com

Actual
www.savvasoptical.com

IP
138.201.58.116

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. JOINERS MEADOW MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  2. OMS - omsystem.website
  3. NEWSQUEST (LONDON & ESSEX) LIMITED
  4. PAYMENTWALL - paymentwall.com
  5. PROMEC ENGINEERING - promecengineering.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment