SENIOR LIFE RESOURCES NW

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 49 years
  • ID: 14095111/126
1824 Fowler St. Richland, WA 99352
The women and men of Senior Life Resources NW Inc. are committed to providing the best possible nutrition and home care services to our clients in a responsible and professional manner... We value the history of our two major programs of Senior Life Resources NW Inc., a not-for-profit organization established in 1974 and built on the proud shoulders of our past leadership, volunteers, contributors, and staff. This website endeavors to capture some of that history, as well as to serve as a contemporary means of communication with the community and with our staff members. The business of a modern not-for-profit is complex and full of challenges. It is essential that our community members are well informed and understand the organization that provides critical nutrition services and home care services that enable people to remain living in their homes for as long as possible... Senior Life Resources Northwest is a valuable resource for our communities, the citizens we serve in eight..
Also known as: Senior Life Resources, Senior Life Resources (SLR), Senior Life Resources NW Inc.
Primary location: Richland United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
seniorliferesources.org

Actual
seniorliferesources.org

IP
151.101.66.159

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. NICOLE TRAVIS - nicolebtravis.com
  2. EXP - nb-kingmetal.com
  3. REAL TECH SERVICES - realtechservices.co.uk
  4. JONES BROS REAL ESTATE LTD
  5. SALINAWILDLIFETRAPPING.COM - salinawildlifetrapping.com
0 comments Add a comment