VANZETTI ENGINEERING S.P.A.

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 14175707/119
Via dei Mestieri, 3 Località Pedaggera 12030 - Cavallerleone (CN) ITALY
Established in 1984, Vanzetti Engineering is the only Italian company active in the design and construction of cryogenic equipment for liquid natural gas (LNG) and air gases... Thanks to the constant growth of our activities, Vanzetti Engineering is able to provide advanced technology components for LNG and L-CNG filling stations... Vanzetti Engineering delivers comprehensive and integrated cryogenic pumps solutions for Industrial, Automotive and Marine applications. Hundreds of successful projects worldwide in over 30 years of experience.
Also known as: Vanzetti Engineering, Vanzetti Engineering S.r.l.
VAT numbers: 02104460049
Primary location: Cavallerleone (cn) Italy
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
76
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
vanzettiengineering.com

Actual
www.vanzettiengineering.com

IP
35.198.137.130

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment