COCA-COLA HELLENIC BOTTLING COMPANY

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 14881147/62
Turmstrasse 26, Zug, 6300, Switzerland
Coca‑Cola HBC is one of the world's largest bottlers of products of The Coca‑Cola Company, with annual sales of more than 2 billion unit cases across 28 countries and three continents, serving a population of approximately 595 million people... Coca-Cola HBC is one of the largest bottlers of The Coca-Cola Company. We've been spreading happiness by producing and delivering soft drinks of the highest quality consistently since 1981... Coca-Cola HBC is one of the largest bottlers for The Coca-Cola Company the largest based in Europe.
Also known as: Coca-Cola Company, The Coca-Cola Company
Registration numbers: CH-170.3.037.199-9 (W)
Primary location: Zug Switzerland
Associated domains: cchellenic.gr, cchellenic.ie, coca-cola3e.gr, coca-colabottlers.com, coca-colahbcireland.ie, coca-colahellenic.at, coca-colahellenic.bg, coca-colahellenic.com.cy, coca-colahellenic.gr, coca-colahellenic.hu, coca-colahellenic.ie, coca-colahellenic.pl, coca-colahellenic.ro, coca-colahellenic.rs, coca-colahellenic.ru, coca-colahellenic.si, lanitis-bros.com, lanitisbros.com.cy, nigerianbottlingcompanyltd.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
23
HIT Score
0.96
Domain
coca-colahellenic.com

Actual
coca-colahellenic.com

IP
134.213.118.53

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PPL CORPORATION - pplweb.com
  2. CANACCORD GENUITY CORP - hargreave.com
  3. BARLOWORLD - barloworld.com
  4. LAM RESEARCH CORPORATION - lamresearch.com
  5. CANACCORD - canaccord.com
0 comments Add a comment