EZ BATHS

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 14918634/121
12504 S Choctaw Drive Baton Rouge, LA 70815
EZ Baths is a different kind of Louisiana bathroom remodeler: one that puts customers first and company second... EZ Baths is one of the only Louisiana remodelers to sell products made in the USA, which demonstrates how seriously we take quality. In fact, our walk-in tubs, showers, wall surrounds, and more are constructed with heavy-duty acrylic that won't ever chip, crack, warp, or peel... EZ Baths was founded in 2012 with the idea that customers come first. Our strong company values are based on our founder's past experiences, first as a service member in the US Air Force and then as an ordained minister and hospice chaplain. Today, the entire EZ Baths team shares our founder's pledge to quality, service, and honesty-a commitment that's earned us an A+ rating from the Better Business Bureau and several local awards from HomeAdvisor. From quick bathroom conversions to handicap-accessible walk-in tubs, our team utilizes over 45 years of expertise to deliver a bathroom that's both..
Also known as: EZ Baths, LLC, The EZ Baths, LLC
Primary location: Baton Rouge United States
Associated domains: ez-baths.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
ezbaths.com

Actual
www.ezbaths.com

IP
52.237.130.0

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. KSJ CONSULTING - ksjconsulting.com
  2. CIO CONSULTANCY LIMITED
  3. MULTI TECHNOLOGIES SURINAME - mtsnvsuriname.com
  4. SIMON Z PIZZA - simonzpizza.com
  5. ABISYS - abisys.com
0 comments Add a comment