TEXIMP

Updated 17 days ago
  • ID: 15075504/129
Kohlrainstrasse 10 8700 Küsnacht, Switzerland
Teximp is an established family business supplying CNC machines and parts, as well as a comprehensive range of related services and solutions. We provide tailored support to customers in a range of sectors via our network of technology and service centres, staffed by highly trained..... Teximp, an international company specialized in the sale and service of CNC
Also known as: TEXIMP d.o.o., TEXIMP EOOD, TEXIMP Holding SA, Teximp s.r.o., Teximp SA
Primary location: Küsnacht Switzerland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.90
Domain
teximp.com

Actual
www.teximp.com

IP
217.26.61.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment