CONTACTPARTNERS

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03709551 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 15166593/92
12 Ashurst Court, Wheatley, Oxford, OX33 1ER United Kingdom
• 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
ContactPartners are transforming the way businesses handle customer contact through the use of smart technology and bespoke solutions... We have a 20 year track record of providing agile tech solutions that impact customer contact for major UK brands... We build each solution to order on our secure AWS platform. Using a stash of pre-built modules, we don't have to start from scratch every time and can create something special, fast. Plus, our solutions are designed to work in perfect harmony with legacy tech.
Also known as: ContactPartners Limited, CONTACTPARTNERS LTD
Previous names: CLICK TO CALL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03709551 (CH), 3709551 (W)
Primary location: Oxford United Kingdom
Associated domains: clic2call.co.uk, clic2call.com, clicktocall.com, contact-partners.com, contactpartners.biz, contactpartners.info, contactpartners.org.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Chairman

Chief Commercial Officer


UK Company Data

Company number
03709551
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-08
Returns last made up date
2016-02-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
contactpartners.com

Actual
contactpartners.com

IP
109.228.43.242

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment