BCF SALES AND MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 15226886/100
BCF Sales and Marketing Company Limited is a leading supplier of packaging materials and equipment in Trinidad and Tobago. We offer competitive pricing, quality products, superior customer service, prompt deliveries and great value to our customers... BCF Sales and Marketing was established in 2004 to satisfy the specific needs of a few valued customers. The core focus at the time was the re-distribution of Polyolefin Shrink Film. Over the years, our business has blossomed into a leading packaging supplies and equipment company that provides customers, throughout Trinidad and Tobago, with solutions to keep their businesses running smoothly and efficiently. We solve packaging and business problems by ensuring our customers don't run out of critical packaging supplies. We also supply and implement creative packaging solutions that enhance product appearance, increase efficiency and reduce labour and material costs. We are here to help you increase your business productivity and..
Also known as: BCF Sales, BCF Sales & Marketing Company
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
bcfsales.com

Actual
www.bcfsales.com

IP
99.198.97.170

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AIRCONCEPT - airconceptslu.com
  2. EAST COAST PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
  3. MEDICAL EDUCATION LIMITED
  4. GENERATOR SYSTEM SOLUTIONS - generatorsyssolutions.com
  5. HOTEL GALAXY THEME HOTEL GALAXY - sedonacedarsresort.com
0 comments Add a comment