CLAYCO CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

Updated 129 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 15284143/132
7800 Forsyth Blvd Suite 300 Clayton, MO 63105
Clayco is a full-service, turnkey real estate, architecture, engineering, design-build and construction firm that delivers clients across North America the highest quality solutions on time, on budget and above and beyond expectations... Clayco is committed to meeting the needs of our employees, clients and future generations in a manner consistent with environmental responsibility. As a builder and modeler of the built environment, we believe it is our duty to protect and preserve the natural and cultural resources of the communities we serve... Clayco provides turnkey, full-service building solutions through our real estate services capabilities and our fully integrated subsidiaries Lamar Johnson Collaborative, an award-winning architecture and design firm; Concrete Strategies, a leading edge, full-service, design-build, concrete contractor; and Ventana, a building enclosure company that designs, supplies and installs high-performing curtainwall fa├žade systems.
Also known as: Clayco, Clayco Construction Company, Inc.
Primary location: Clayton United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.95
Domain
claycorp.com

Actual
claycorp.com

IP
104.18.6.112, 104.18.7.112

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CLAYCO - treehouse.vc
  2. THE WEITZ COMPANY - weitzcompany.com
  3. WEITZ - weitz.com
  4. SOUTHWEST BUILDING RESOURCE - buildingresource.com
  5. AP GLOBAL CONTRACTORS - apglobalcontractors.com
0 comments Add a comment