DEMOSMOBILIA

Updated 51 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 15317035/123
Demosmobilia is specialized in twentieth century design with a particular focus on the fifties, sixties and seventies. With an extraordinarily varied catalogue that ranges from the most classic Italian design to modern Scandinavian design, from French eclecticism to German rationalism, from the functional minimalism of Swiss design to the precious wooden manufacture of Brazilian design to American industrial design, we offer a wide range of choices to satisfy the most varied needs of amateurs and collectors... Demosmobilia is a one-of-a-kind shop we specialize in design objects vintage furniture that will give character and uniqueness to your home... Based on this idea, in 1995 Demetrio Zanetti founded Demosmobilia, Design Gallery specialized in 20th century design and vintage design.
Also known as: demosmobilia SNC
VAT numbers: CHE-292.845.271
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
demosmobilia.ch

Actual
www.demosmobilia.ch

IP
128.65.195.220

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment