EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 15373432/122
Excel High School 601 Carlson Parkway Suite 1250 Minnetonka, MN 55305, USA
Excel High School was founded in 2004 by a group of educators and business professionals that identified the need to improve the way that children and adults learn. We also wanted to expand educational opportunities across the world. Our goal is to give every person, regardless of their age and circumstances, the opportunity to earn an accredited, American high school diploma or complete needed make-up credits. Our accredited, online high school diploma programs, are perfect for students who desire a cutting edge, flexible online high school program. Our experienced instructors and staff really care about the success of our students!... Excel High School offers an accredited, online, comprehensive middle school (6-8), traditional 9-12 high school, adult high school diploma, and dual enrollment options. We also offer online summer school and credit recovery options available year-round. How is Excel High School different than other accredited online high schools? For whatever reason,..
Also known as: Excel Education Systems, Inc.
Primary location: Minnetonka United States
Associated domains: excelhighschool.org, excelhighschool.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
excelhighschool.com

Actual
www.excelhighschool.com

IP
67.227.167.162

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment