HIGHLANDS COMMUNITY CENTRES

Updated 40 days ago
  • ID: 15422903/122
22 Bendooley Street, Bowral Facebook Instagram Youth Hub 2A Park Road, Bowral
Highlands Community Centres Incorporated is a grass-roots, community-based organisation that has worked across the Southern Highlands for over 32 years providing life improving services and programs for all people living in our local communities. The Community Centre is located at Stafford Cottage in Bowral, and Highlands Youth Services works from the Youth Hub at Loseby Park... Highlands Youth Services are located at Highlands Youth Hub at Loseby Park, Bowral. Our team of dedicated youth workers are available to provide information, advice, support and referrals for young people and their families.
Also known as: Highlands Community Centres Inc., Highlands Community Centres Incorporated
Primary location: Bowral Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
highlandscommunity.org.au

Actual
www.highlandscommunity.org.au

IP
104.16.197.254, 104.16.198.254, 104.16.199.254, 104.16.200.254, 104.16.201.254

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment