NATIONAL CHARITIES BENEFIT FOUNDATION

Updated 415 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 15536841/101
181 Anaconda Drive Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa 16865-9443
The National Charities Benefit Foundation, Inc. was founded in 1997 and is approved by the Internal Revenue Service as a tax-exempt 501 (c) (3) public supported nonprofit organization qualified to receive tax-deductible contributions. The organization is composed of non-salaried volunteers who support a unique source of funding for public charities and qualifying individuals.
Also known as: National Charities Benefit Foundation, Inc., The National Charities Benefit Foundation, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
nationalcharities.org

Actual
www.nationalcharities.org

IP
74.208.236.110

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ANGUISH'S EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION - anguishseducationalfoundation.org.uk
  2. KELLI DEBUHR JEWELRY - kellidebuhrjewelry.com
  3. BLUMBERG SEGAL - blumberg-law.com
  4. SMALL CHARITIES - smallcharities.org.uk
  5. DIVERSITY PROJECT CHARITY - diversityprojectcharity.org
0 comments Add a comment