ZHEJIANG JINGYUAN RADIATOR MANUFACTURING

Updated 144 days ago
  • ID: 15620623/132
Zhejiang JINGYUAN Radiator Manufacturing Co., Ltd. lies Xinan Industrial Zone in Wenzhou city, China . The geographical position is superior, and easy to access. Our factory is specialized in producing auto cooling parts. Our main products include three major series and hundreds of kinds, such as auto brass or aluminum radiator, auto heater, and auto condenser.Our factory was founded more than 16 years ago. There is a 20,000 square meter factory building, and a comprehensive technological building of 2000 square meters. Our main production equipment is imported from Japan and the USA... Our production equipment, such as nitrogen protecting tunnel brazed stove and full-automatic assemble machine, and checkout equipment such as wind-tunnel testing machine and nitrogen retrieve leak hunting system, have reached internationally advanced levels.Our factory pays attention to scientific and technological development, and implements scientific management. We have a group of high-quality..
Also known as: Zhejiang JINGYUAN Radiator Manufacturing Co, Zhejiang JINGYUAN Radiator Manufacturing Co., Ltd
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
14
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
radiator-parts.com

Actual
www.radiator-parts.com

IP
47.88.9.210

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. ISHA AGRO DEVELOPERS - herbalhillswellness.com
  2. AGROKENYA.ORG - agrokenya.org
  3. REMET - remet.com.tr
  4. ARTEMA - artema.co.uk
  5. AWP CONTROLS - awpcontrols.com
0 comments Add a comment