PTG TECH INDUSTRIAL

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 15628295/134
No.5 Xiwangling industrial zone,ETDZ,Qinhuangdao,Hebei,China
PTG is a technological and export-oriented industrial glass deep-processing enterprise, founded by senior professionals in the field of flat glass deep-processing. Located in the world-famous glass city - Qinhuangdao, Hebei, China. Qinhuangdao is one of the scientific research, original raw sheet production, deep processing, equipment production and logistics centers of China's glass industry. With national glass scientific research institutions and national glass testing center, Qinhuangdao is the production base of world high-quality 3.3 float borosilicate flat glass. It is the first 3.3 expansion coefficient float borosilicate glass raw sheet production base in China. There are about 200 enterprises and institutions in Qinhuangdao, including glass raw sheet production, deep processing, equipment production and scientific research institutions... PTG was established in the early stage of Qinhuangdao Yaohua Glass Group 's production of 3.3 borosilicate glass. Over the past ten years,..
Also known as: PTG, PTG Tech Industrial Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Qinhuangdao China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ptglass.com

Actual
www.ptglass.com

IP
112.124.186.88

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment