BYCROFT ESTATE AGENTS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08706705 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 15840278/102
14 REGENT STREET GREAT YARMOUTH NORFOLK NR30 1RN
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Established in 1992, Bycroft Estate Agents are an independent family firm of Estate Agents and Chartered Surveyors... We have a wide selection of properties available For Sale and To Let in the East Norfolk Area. Great Yarmouth, Caister On Sea, Gorleston, Bradwell, Martham and all other villages in between... Bycroft are expert Chartered Surveyors and Estate Agents, based in Great Yarmouth, If you are buying, selling or want commercial property we are here to help.
Also known as: Bycrofts, CHARLES BYCROFT & CO LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08706705 (CH), 8706705 (W)
VAT numbers: 595 3148 14
Primary location: GREAT YARMOUTH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
08706705
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-24
Returns last made up date
2015-09-26
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
charlesbycroft.co.uk

Actual
charlesbycroft.co.uk

IP
82.71.157.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment