COMPASS

Updated 158 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 15904619/111
P.O. Box 3747, Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, 83816
Compass is a 501(c)3 non-profit, non-denominational ministry based in Coeur d'Alene, ID, founded in 1993 by Bill and Susie Perkins. Our mission is to defend the accuracy of the Bible through our email Bible studies, Bible trips and cruises, missionary outreach, and Steeling the Mind Bible Conferences... Founded in 1993 by Bill and Susie Perkins, Compass International, Inc. is an evangelical, non-profit, non-denominational ministry based in Coeur d'Alene, Idaho. Our mission and purpose is to defend the accuracy of the Bible from Genesis 1 to Revelation 22.
Also known as: Compass International, Compass International, Inc.
Primary location: Coeur D'alene United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
compass.org

Actual
compass.org

IP
216.146.204.192

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment