EDCO

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 15921732/137
Unit E, 11/F, Maxgrand Plaza, 3 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
EDCO were established by early 2008 as integrated project management and contracting consultancy on interior fitting out, especially for retail construction. Over the years, we have completed successfully in constructing and executing numerous challenging and prestigious projects. With these years of experience, we offer innovative thinking, insightful, practical recommendation for projects to bring the whole into reality... We focus our service on quality rather quantities. We have key persons to lead the teams of professional subcontractors and direct labours to offer our clients a valued quality product and professional project management services which includes cost control, time management and site supervision... Other than contracting services, we will provide the services on turnkey, residential and A&A projects with the services from shop layout design, project management to construction. With the experience of Eric Yiu on high end luxury fashion industry, we are capable to..
Also known as: EDCO Ltd
Primary location: Kowloon
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
edcoltd.net

Actual
edcoltd.net

IP
172.105.124.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment