KWAK TELECOM

Updated 64 days ago
  • ID: 15987645/133
91, Athalassis Avenue, Office 401 2024 Strovolos, Cyprus
The kwak group consists of multiple organizations, which strive to bring better business solutions to their customers. Even though we have established offices in many countries, we have the same universal goals and objectives... Social responsibilty is not a claim, but duty. We help young entrepreneurs starting up their business... International premium rate numbers for your business. We serve as a payout provider and supplier for domestic international premium numbers.
Also known as: kwak Telecom Germany GmbH, kwak Telecom Ltd., kwak Ventures Ltd.
VAT numbers: CY99000059C, DE275320656
Primary location: Strovolos Kibris Cumhuriyeti
Associated domains: freecall-numbers.com, kwak-tele.com, kwak-telecom.de, premium-rates.com, premium-rates.de
  • 0
  • 1
Interest Score
49
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
kwak-telecom.com

Actual
www.kwak-telecom.com

IP
37.252.242.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
2 comments Add a comment
premiumcalls365 April 18, 2024
I just want to warn all people please don’t work with KWAK TELECOM. They are cheater. They pay you small payments on time to build up trust and once you have big traffic never pay money even they don’t reply
premiumcalls365 April 18, 2024
Hello Kwak Telecom, i am tired to begging you for my money every day and you guys don’t give any reply and still no send any payment till now. That’s why I am sending to you a message here. You guys cheat me before as well over 10,000 euro and I think it’s my mistake that we start work again with you.