MARIN MANAGEMENT

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 41 years
  • ID: 15995374/99
157 East 25th Street, New York, NY 10010
Based in New York City, Marin Management is a thriving real-estate organization that focuses on both investment and fee management. Marin Management has built a reputation for management excellence with its own properties, as well as other owners' properties, Co-operatives, and condo buildings... From those early days through three more generations of professionals, Marin Management has become one of the most respected real-estate management firms in New York... Family-owned and operated, Marin Management brings nearly 100 years of real estate experience to the business of property management
Also known as: Marin, Marin Management Corp.
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marin-mgmt.com

Actual
www.marin-mgmt.com

IP
107.180.21.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment