MEMPHIS NET & TWINE

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 58 years
  • ID: 16002072/97
2481 Matthews Avenue, Memphis, TN 38108
Memphis Net & Twine was founded as a fish net company in 1962 and has been a source of fishing netting, fishing nets, rope, twine and fishing supplies ever since. Beginning in 1988 Memphis Net & Twine began supplying baseball batting cages, baseball backstops, sports backstops, sporting supplies and sporting equipment. Memphis Net & Twine continues to make all types of nets including custom nets for sports nets, industrial nets, aquaculture nets and commercial fishing nets... Memphis Net Twine specializes in fishing and sports nets. We make all types of nets, including custom ones for sports, industrial, aquaculture and more.
Also known as: Memphis Net & Twine Co., Inc.
Primary location: Memphis United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
memphisnet.net

Actual
www.memphisnet.net

IP
162.248.104.123, 162.248.104.124

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment