THE COLLEGE CLUB OF BOSTON

Updated 141 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 16093296/131
44 Commonwealth Avenue Boston, MA 02116
The College Club Scholarship Fund, Inc. was established in 1985 as a 501(C)(3) to provide scholarships to Boston public high school seniors to assist them with the financing of a college education. The annual award ceremony is one of the Club's highlights... The College Club of Boston provides an opportunity for members to advance their knowledge of public affairs, history, literature, music, and the arts... We provide some of the best rates in central Boston to both members and non-members, men and women alike.
Also known as: College Club of Boston, College Club Scholarship Fund, Inc.
Primary location: Boston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
thecollegeclubofboston.com

Actual
thecollegeclubofboston.com

IP
162.241.252.134

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. SSHRC.NET - sshrc.net
  2. SECOND MOUNTAIN LIMITED
  3. S S K COURIER SERVICES LIMITED
  4. LIPSTICKGIRLVINTAGE - lipstickgirlvintage.com
  5. CREDIT UNION MERGER - creditunionmerger.com
0 comments Add a comment