TOTAL CONTRACT CLEANERS

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08495652 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 16223726/89
18 Foxholes Avenue Hertford Herts. SG13 7JG
• 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Total Contract Cleaners are a cleaning company in Ware, Hertfordshire providing commercial contract, office and domestic housing block cleaning services to Hertfordshire based clients... Total Contract Cleaners Limited is a Company Registered in England with the Registration number 8495652 at 18 Foxholes Avenue, Hertford, SG13 7JG... Total Contract Cleaners Limited, founded in 2013, are contract cleaners providing cleaning services to commercial clients and property managers, cleaning offices, schools, pubs, restaurants, shops and communal areas in Ware and Hertford and across Hertfordshire, Bedfordshire, Essex and beyond.
Also known as: TOTAL CONTRACT CLEANERS LIMITED, Total Contract Cleaners Ltd.
Registration numbers: 08495652 (CH), 8495652 (W)
Primary location: Hertford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
08495652
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-17
Returns last made up date
2016-04-19
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
totalcontractcleaners.co.uk

Actual
www.totalcontractcleaners.co.uk

IP
217.160.231.119

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment