8ICAPITAL


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
aiHit Premium tool

8ICAPITAL

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 16247073/40
No.5016 Shennan East Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen, PRC
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
8i Capital Ltd is a corporate advisory company based in Asia with offices in Singapore, Hong Kong and Shenzhen. 8i Capital is active in providing a wide range of corporate advisory services, particularly in the areas of corporate floatation on the stock exchange of Singapore, United Kingdom, Hong Kong and New York, debt and corporate restructuring, mergers and acquisitions, fund raising and distressed asset recovery... 8i Capital is founded by Mr. James Tan who has over 20 years of financial and management industry experience culminating transactions involving reverse takeovers, M&A, IPOs, fund raising through secondary markets such as private placements and hybrid debts to both listed and non-listed entities.
Also known as: 8i Capital Limited, 8i Capital Ltd
Primary location: Shenzhen Prc
Associated domains:
Domain


IP
223.223.216.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment