SHREEJI ANALYTICAL & RESEARCH LABORATORIES

Updated 286 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 16274339/70
A-1, Balaji Tulsian Industrial Estate, Near- MR-10, Indore - 452009, Madhya Pradesh, India
Shreeji Analytical & Research Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. is a fully equipped testing laboratory established with the aid of Ministry of Food Processing Industries, Govt. of India. Our modern testing laboratory is located at Indore. The laboratory is being incorporated to provide testing facilities for food and agriculture products such as poultry products, meat, milk, fruits and vegetables, herbal products, honey and infant foods, etc. Due to growing importance of export business in the region, it had become imperative to establish a modern food testing laboratory equipped with all the necessary equipment. The lab has been envisioned to meet the growing demands of food and agriculture products testing facility in the region... At Shreeji Analytical & Research Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., we are committed to provide highly professional services to agro and food products manufacturing and exporting community. The laboratory has been incorporated to provide testing facilities for food and..
Also known as: Shreeji Analytical & Research Laboratories Pvt, Shreeji Analytical & Research Laboratories Pvt. Ltd
Primary location: Indore 452009 India
Associated domains: shreejilabs.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00


IP
104.199.153.189

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment