ARINMA

Updated 114 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 16286236/97
15th Floor - Level 15B, Parkland Building, No: 33, Parkstreet, Colombo 02
Integral to our Good Corporate Citizenship commitment, we at Arinma Holdings believe in improving the quality of life of our communities, with a special focus on local, poverty-stricken areas... We strongly believe our actions demonstrate a commitment and respect for all stakeholders including the communities and environments in which our businesses operate. Over a period of 10 years, Arinma Holdings has engaged and completed many humanitarian, environmental conservation, disaster management and rehabilitation activities. Through our work with The Malalasekera Foundation, and The Foundation of Goodness, we remain committed to supporting and uplifting underprivileged communities throughout Sri Lanka... Incorporated in 2008, Arinma Holdings has now developed global partnerships with stakeholders, both locally and internationally. This is driven by the ongoing, successful delivery of large infrastructure projects, for public and private sector clients over the past 10 years.
Also known as: Arinma Holdings, Arinma Holdings (Pvt) Ltd
Primary location: Colombo
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
22
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
arinmaholdings.com

Actual
arinmaholdings.com

IP
72.55.186.16

Status
Disallowed

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment