AURO IMPEX & CHEMICALS LIMITED

Updated 127 days ago
  • ID: 16297669/130
AURO IMPEX & CHEMICALS LIMITED is an Auro Group Company incorporated in the year 1994 with a vision to cater to the ever growing requirements of industrial air pollution equipment in industries. Auro, with its state of the art facility and a widespread domestic and international network, focuses on the manufacturing, exporting and supply of Discharge & Collecting Electrodes, and Electrostatic Precipitator (ESP) internal parts and spares. We also provide niche ESP electrical control solutions making use of the latest available technology for the same to lower outlet emissions. The organisation is ISO 9001:2015certified, which enables us to operate with high efficiency, work at low costs, and provide superior quality to our customers... Auro is committed to build on its reputation as a reliable ESP Internals and Spares (Collecting Electrode, Discharge Electrode, ESP Internal Components) manufacturer and supplier. Competitive pricing, forward looking technologies, and our team of trained..
Also known as: Auro, Auro Electropower Private Limited, Auro Group Company, Auro Industries Limited
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69
Managing Director
InvestorRelations
Domain
auroimpex.com

Actual
auroimpex.com

IP
103.53.43.196

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SMARTHER MRI - smarthermri.com
  2. CERION UK LIMITED
  3. ADAMS - adamsrecruitment.com
  4. STARVIEW ENTERPRISES NI LIMITED
  5. FORTGATE CAPITAL LTD
0 comments Add a comment