BERAR FINANCE

Updated 82 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 16311802/102
BERAR House, Abhyankar Marg, Mehadia Square, Dhantoli, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440012
"Founded in 1990, Berar is one of the oldest and largest vehicle financing NBFCs in Central and West India with a network of 72+ branches across the states of Maharashtra, Chhattisgarh, Madhya Pradesh, Telangana, Gujarat and Karnataka... In Berar, we provide immense importance to employee rewards and recognitions as it enhances team efforts, improves organisational values, motivation and increases customer satisfaction... BERAR Finance Ltd. believes in ultimate identity and success which can be evaluated from exceptional quality of their employees and their immense efforts. This gives reason to stay committed to hiring, developing, motivating, and retaining the quality people in the company.
Also known as: Berar, Berar Finance Limited, BERAR FINANCE LTD.
Primary location: Nagpur
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
84
HIT Score
0.75

Managing Director
Domain
berarfinance.com

Actual
berarfinance.com

IP
103.76.143.87

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. COURT PAYMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES - paycpms.com
  2. NOTICECENTER.COM - noticecenter.com
  3. LUEMELIT LIGHT SWITCH - lumelit.com
  4. NINGBO SHERS ELECTRONIC - nbshers.com
  5. CAPSTONE DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS - capdevpartners.com
0 comments Add a comment