MHH

Updated 109 days ago
  • ID: 16621760/100
1717 Arch Street 39th Floor Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mufson Howe Hunter was founded upon the goal of providing middle market companies unbiased strategic guidance and flawless transaction execution. The firm's senior investment bankers each have over two decades of professional experience across hundreds of client transactions, and each of them is committed to bringing their extensive experience to bear in creating a middle-market boutique of the highest caliber. While our professionals have experience in a broad array of transaction structures, our practice at MHH is largely focused on mergers & acquisitions and the private placement of growth capital. Our transactional experience spans many industries, with particular emphases on business services, consumer & retail, life science tools & services, specialty distribution and manufacturing.
Also known as: MHH Co
Primary location: Philadelphia United States
Associated domains: mufsonco.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mhhco.com

Actual
mhhco.com

IP
205.186.179.129

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. S&T BANK - stbank.com
  2. STRATEGIES 360 - strategies360.com
  3. UC FOUNDATION - foundation.uc.edu
0 comments Add a comment