SANDWICH

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 16742182/135
100 Route 6A, Sandwich MA, 02563
Incorporated in 1639, Sandwich is the oldest town on Cape Cod and one of the oldest towns in the United States, settled by European immigrants nearly 150 years before the American Revolution... The Town of Sandwich is a seaside community of about 22,000 residents located in the northwest corner of Cape Cod in Barnstable County, Massachusetts.
Also known as: Sandwich, MA
Primary location: Sandwich United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
8
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
sandwichmass.org

Actual
www.sandwichmass.org

IP
207.38.73.204

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment