KINETIC IT BUSINESS SERVICES

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07597159 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 16963050/87
62 Park hill drive Aylestone Leicester LE2 8HR
• 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Kinetic IT Business Services Ltd was founded in 2009 by Anthony Aitken (Director) Ex Hewlett Packard midrange and mainframe engineer to provide the complete range IT support to SMB's... Kinetic IT Business Services can provide a total solution from the planning stage of a project through to decommissioning... Here at Kinetic IT we offer a complete service. Our trained engineers are able to provide for all your IT needs. From maintenance and support to a brand new server, we have it covered. Our close relationship with the biggest IT equipment vendors allows us to offer significant savings to our customer. As well as huge savings, we also offer advice, enabling you to optimise your IT environment.
Also known as: Kinetic IT, KINETIC IT BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED, Kinetic IT Business Services Ltd
Registration numbers: 07597159 (CH), 7597159 (W)
VAT numbers: 125897773
Primary location: Leicester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07597159
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-06
Returns last made up date
2016-04-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kinetic-itbs.co.uk

Actual
www.kinetic-itbs.co.uk

IP
149.255.62.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment